ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12319166
nr 1231 9166
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 92, 76/290. Subject: 33x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 92,76/290. Motivet: 33x40
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 28 2019
at 18:43:00
27/1 16:51:22
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson